Settore giovanile: risultati e Tabellini del fine settimana biancoceleste

RISULTATI E TABELLINI

  • PRIMAVERA: ENTELLA – COMO 3-0 Mazzotta 2, Aut Chierichetti

ENTELLA :  Pastine, Alesso(46°Cucciniello), Di Mario(71°Mendez), Costa, Di Maro, Coly, Maresca(83°Trocino), Prosdocimi, Mazzotta(71°Andreazza), Antonioni(53°Crognale), Thioune

A   Disp.  :  Bartolozzi, Amato, Bellotti, Dolce, Matarozzi, Tassotti

All. Massimo Melucci

 

  • UNDER17: ENTELLA – RENATE 6-2 D’Amato, Santanocito, Belotti, Petrucci, Lisco, Bitti, Caprini

ENTELLA   :   Mazzadi, Petrucci(87°Saranfi), Petitti(46°Luwana), Piredda, Dolce, Ghio(83°Di Matteo), Sgambelluri(87°Crudeli), Bellotti, Bitti(83°Pisani), Caprini(83°Chiappino), Santanocito(78°Martorana)

A  Disp :  Massa,  Giampieri

All.  Ferruccio Bonvini

 

  • UNDER15: ENTELLA – RENATE 2-0 Bottaro, Pellini

ENTELLA : Bodrato, Silvano(52°Scarfo’, Giorgi(41°Santinelli), Ndiaye(41°Cargiolli), Marchetti, Bottaro(69°Venanzi), Pellini, Pinheiro, Carbone(69°Di Giosia), Traniello(41°Guglielmi), Riolfi(69°Guttadauro)

A   Disp.:  Pagliarulo, Annoni

All. Cisco Guida

 

  • UNDER14: JUVENTUS – ENTELLA 4-1 Calabrese

ENTELLA : Locatelli, Alfano(55°Podestà), Rovegno(45°Bignone), Belulaj(49°Bravoco), Tarozzi, Ottaviani, Calitoiu, Calabrese(55°Pons), Contu(60°Scotto), Grasso(52°Noga), Skendaj(45°Venturini)

All.  Luca Occhipinti

 

  • UNDER13: PRO VERCELLI – ENTELLA 1-2 Rossetti

ENTELLA  :  Calautti, Albezzano, Frixione, Skendaj, Iannelli, Folegnani, Dattilo, Cavalli, Paganino, Thartori, Lando’, Tassara, Tripoli, Salvadori, Massa, Oliveti, Collorado, Rossetti

All.  Luca Laudisi

 

  • UNDER12: ENTELLA – CAPERANESE ENTELLA 1-2 Xindi 2, Molinaris

ENTELLA  :  Melizzi, Bertolone, Valva, Valdiserri, Galligani, Pezzella, Tassan DIn, Molinaris, Xhindi, Bardhollari, Nisi, Pasticcio, Musante, Pecoraro, Ratto, Cen, Giaquinto, Scotto

All.  Lorenzo Macchiavello

 

  • UNDER11: RIVASAMBA – ENTELLA 3-3 Salisci 2, Merkaj

ENTELLA   :  Annino, Trestianu, Salisci, Spagnuolo, Arecco, Merkaj, Baya, Bocchetti, Casabianca, Cassano, Costa, Pagano, Fibrini, Pigella

All.  Matteo  Menini