Academy: i risultati del fine settimana

RISULTATI E TABELLINI ACADEMY E CAPERANESE ENTELLA

  • UNDER16: ENTELLA – CAMPOMORONE 1-8 Muti D.

ENTELLA Piccardo T,Beronio (Comini), Fulgoni, Ciocchetti, Delucchi, Romanengo, Muti A,(Kapaj), Cuccio(Garibaldi), Keta, Muti D, Giuffra(Zucca)

All. Gabriele Venuti

 

  • LEVA 2009: CAPERANESE ENTELLA – ENTELLA 2-1 Doddis, Panesi, Ciglione

ENTELLA : Zanini, Zucca, Sgarbossa,Doddis, Coco,Billondi, Spaccamonti D., Spaccamonti L.,Bruni , Biloni, Bagnato, Fontana,Franceschini,Beronio, Zero

All. Abdelmalek Hanif

 

  • LEVA 2010: ENTELLA – RIVASAMBA 3-2 Gavilanes, Di Maio 2

ENTELLA : Casabianca, Ottonello, Pavarin, Basile, Russo, DiMaio, Gavilanes, Parma, Cantalice, Feinaj, Codda, Traversone, Zeroual, Soro, Miosi, Poli, Schenone.

All. Andrea Rei

 

  • LEVA 2011: RUPINARO – ENTELLA 6-9 Ginepro 2, Daneri, Aut, Zanini 2, Sanguineti T, Beronio, Cristalli

ENTELLA : Bardhollari, Beronio, Caffi, Cristalli, Dalanaj, Daneri, Garilli, Ginepro, Sanguineti T., Tromboni, Zanini

All. Enrico Chierici

 

  • LEVA 2011: ENTELLA – SAMMARGARITESE 8-1 Badini, Ravera2, Devoto 2, Martino, Nicolini, Stafa

ENTELLA : Aste, Badini, Bernardello, Devoto, Falvo, Martino, Nicolinini, Perella, Ravera,                                              Sanguineti M, Stafa

All.  Mattia Cavagnaro

 

  • LEVA2012: ENTELLA – LAVAGNESE 4-1 Filip 6, Raffi 2, Volpe 2, Repetti 3, Valva

ENTELLA : Scopinich, Cantalice, Masi, Del Santo, El Abaoui, Valva, Volpe, Cafferata, Repetti,    Filip, Raffi

All. Gianfranco Frugone- Eugenio Nigro

 

  • LEVA 2013: ENTELLA – LAVAGNESE 3-0 Magrassi6, Valdiserri4, Peirotti3, Ruaro3, Bongiorni1, Tosi1, Ratto1

ENTELLA : Peirotti, Magrassi, Valdiserri, Ratto, Ruaro, Tosi, Bertolone, Beccarini, Gatti,      Buongiorni

All. Pierpaolo Lanati

 

  • LEVA2014: POL GOLFO PARADISO – ENTELLA 3-6 Codda 2, Levaggi 2, Merkaj, Ventre

ENTELLA : Codda, Locatelli, Pisco Ruiz, Ardoino, Merkaj, Levaggi, Locatelli, Bottaro, Ventre

 

CALCIO FEMMINILE

  • UNDER15: ENTELLA – VALLESCRIVIA 3-2 Rossi 2, Rampazzo

ENTELLA : Trubia, Cuneo, Traversone , Volpone, Avanzino, Rossi, Rivara, Rampazzo, Fontana, Fierro, Parma

All. Livio Ghisi

  • UNDER10: ENTELLA – RIVASAMBA 6-0 Perrone, Castellini 2, Solari , Neirotti 2

ENTELLA :Doddis, Bertani, Volpone, Perrone, Castellini, Fiorentino, Iemolo, Solari, Neirotti

All. Lorenzo Ori

 

CAPERANESE ENTELLA

  • UNDER17: CAPERANESE ENTELLA – CALVRESE 2-2 Pagani, Bertolone

All. Alessandro Porro

  • LEVA 2009: CAPERANESE ENTELLA – ENTELLA 2-1 Doddis, Panesi, Ciglione

All. Corrado Casaleggi

  • LEVA 2012 RIVASAMBA – CAPERANESE ENTELLA 8-0

All. Luca Bruschi

  • LEVA 2013/2014 CAPERANESE ENTELLA – CALVARESE 5-4

All. Franco Ritacco