Academy: I risultati del fine settimana

RISULTATI E TABELLINI

ENTELLA ACADEMY

  • UNDER16: ENTELLA – LIGORNA 1-2 Muti D.

ENTELLA  :   Piccardo, Fulgoni , Ciocchetti, Comini (Kapaj), Cuccio (Zeroua),Romanengo, Muti A, Genovese(Zucca), Giuffra, Muti D, Castellini, Perja, Garibaldi

All. Gabriele Venuti

 

  • LEVA 2008: ENTELLA – LAVAGNESE 5-0 Cipro 3, Cavagnaro 1 Autogol 1

ENTELLA :  Margarita, Bardhollari, Ghironi, Calistri, Massone, De Castro, Lagustena, Peretti, Cavagnaro, Cipro, Hernandez, Ghisi, Muca, Lovari, Boffi, Valente,Neri, Basile

All. Paolo Livellara

 

  • LEVA 2009: ENTELLA – RIVASAMBA 3-2 Zero, Coco 2

ENTELLA :  Zanini, Zucca, Sgarbossa, Doddis, Coco, Cavalleri, Spaccamonti D, Spaccamonti L, Stafa R, Biloni, Bagnato, Fontana, Franceschini, Beronio, Matute, Zero

All. Abdelmalek Hanif

 

  • LEVA 2010: PSM RAPALLO – ENTELLA 2-2 Di Maio, Cantalice

ENTELLA  :  Casabianca, Peretti, Russo, Schenone, Pavarin, Citera, Gavilanes, Forlani, Codda, Parma, Nassano, DiMaio, Traversone, Veizi, Cantalice, Ottonello.

All. Andrea Rei

 

  • LEVA 2011: ENTELLA – SAMMARGHERITESE 4-0 Daneri2, Sanguineti T., Ravera

ENTELLA :  : Bardhollari, Beronio, Stafa, Sanguineti T., Devoto, Ravera, Sanguineti M., Ginepro, Perrella, Badini, Daneri

All. Mattia Cavagnaro

 

  • LEVA 2012: LAVAGNESE – ENTELLA 2-5 Volpe 2, Repetti2, Casagrande, Autogol

ENTELLA :  Di Rocco, Volpe, Alba, Giacomini, Casagrande, Cantalice, Masi, Sasso, Caviglioni, Repetti.

All. Gianfranco Frugone – Nigro Eugenio

 

  • LEVA 2012: ENTELLA – MOCONESI 6-2 Del Santo 2, El Abaoui 2, Cafferata, Raffi

ENTELLA  :    Cataldo, Del Santo, El Abaoui, Botta, Cafferata, Crimaldi, Solari, Arzeno, Raffi

 

  • LEVA 2013: GOLFO PARADISO PRO RECCO – ENTELLA 1-15 Magrassi 7, Peirotto 2, Ruaro 2, Bertolone 2, Tosi, Ratto

ENTELLA :  Peirotti,Magrassi,Tosi, Bertolone, Ruaro, Ratto, Valdiserri, Reviati, Danaj

All. Pierpaolo Lanati

 

  • LEVA 2014: ENTELLA – LAVAGNESE 11-0 Pisco Ruiz 4, Merkaj 3,  Levaggi 2,  Ventre 2

ENTELLA :  Mistretta, Locatelli, Pisco Ruiz, Levaggi, Ventre, Merkaj, Valle, Sesta

All. Emilio Devoto

 

FEMMINILE

  • ECCELLENZA FEMMINILE: SUPERBA – ENTELLA 3-1 Giraud

ENTELLA :  Milanta, Muzio, Garibaldi,  Piccioli, Casazza, Spanò(Rizzi),  Solari, Raffone, Giraud, Delucchi(Carrara), Manganaro(Cavallero)

A Disp.  Cassinelli, Bannino

All. Livio Ghisi

 

  • UNDER17: GENOA – ENTELLA 7-1 Ghiorzi

ENTELLA :  Badino, Turani, De Vincenzi, Lerici, Righetti (Devoto) Bertani, Casagrande, Ghiorzi, Ricci (Ferrara) Carozzo, Bernero. A disposizione: Soto.

All. Piero Cereghino

 

  • UNDER10: SESTRI LEVANTE – ENTELLA 3-8 Perrone, Castellini, Solari 3,  Neirotti 3

ENTELLA :  Doddis, Bertani, Volpone, Perrone, Castellini, Fiorentino, Iemolo, Solari, Neirotti

All. Lorenzo Ori

 

CAPERANESE ENTELLA

  • UNDER17: CAPERANESE ENTELLA – PSM RAPALLO 2-1 Fazzi, Pagano All. Alessandro Porro
  • UNDER15: RIVASAMBA – CAPERANESE ENTELLA 6-0 All. Franco Montemarano
  • LEVA 2009: VIRTUS ENTELLA – CAPERANESE ENTELLA 1-2 Bukur, Ciglione All. Corrado Casaleggi
  • LEVA 2012 CAPERANESE ENTELLA – CALVARESE 1-3 Arnone All. Luca Bruschi
  • LEVA 2013/2014 SESTRI LEVANTE – CAPERANESE ENTELLA 5-14 Di Salvo 5, Oggiano 4,  Monteverde 3, Sanguineti 2 All. Franco Ritacco