Tabellini e risultati di tutte le squadre dell’ Academy Biancoceleste

Allievi  2000        Allenatore   Francesco Albanese

Rivasamba  –  Entella        3  –  3    Lo Presti 2,  Gandolfo

Entella  :  Podestà, Brakollari, Masiello, Iurato, Ventrici(Essaoufi), Gogioso, Garcia, Zali(Moruzzi), Lo Presti(Fulgoni), Casella, Gandolfo(Nemolato) 

A Disp :  Hsaini, Condemi

Allievi  2001        Allenatore   Fabio Muzio

Colli di Luni   –    Entella         2 – 2     Verratto,  Xhoka

Entella  :  Menegatti, Costa, Trabucco, Franceschi, Ahrar, Rosillo, Sartori(Xhoka), Trotta, Veratto, Munoz, Serafini

 Disp. Gervasio, Cappelli, Biagi, Mazzadi, Peschecchera, Daniele 

Giovanissimi 2002  Allenatore  Franco Ritacco

Entella(2003)  –  GolfoProReccoCamogli      3   –   2    Margara, Gandolfo, Falvo

Entella  :  Salamat(Brati), Di Bella, Solari(Fraguglia), Ercolani, Xhindi, Gandolfo(Badaracco), Baroni(Perazzo), Peschechera, Zapetti(Margara), Mingaj(Cugusi), Bombelli(Falvo)

Esordienti   2004   Allenatore  Andrea Chiavero

Entella   –   Rivasamba              1 – 0      Parlanti  

Entella   :, Cobo, Baciu, Barbieri, Nenci, Cervini, Valle, Henriquet, Avellano M, Mingay, Parlanti, Avellanoo D, Gravante,  Krasovsky, Spaccamonti, Tondo, Cusato, Rossignotti : 

Esordienti  2005   Allenatore  Davide Genovese

Ruentes   –   Entella         4   –   0 

Entella   :  Bertolone J, Antognetti, Bertolone L., Boscaino, Dall’Aglio, Barbieri, Dagnino,  La Torre, Agosta, Pagani,  Casaretto, Loddo,  Longinotti, Lupo, Mazzino, Monteverde, Schiaffino

Pulcini  2005       Allenatore  Nicolo’ Rossi

Entella(2006)   –  Rivasamba        2  –  1     Comini,  Scaramozzino

Entella  :   Spadoni, De Sario, Pezzullo, Nadir, Soracco, Scaramozzino, Comini, Ravaschio, Rocca, Damato

Pulcini  2006         Allenatore   Orazio Dell’ Aversana

Real Fieschi   –   Entella      4  –  4    Muti A. 2, Sanguineti, Muti D.

Entella  :  Bisso, Sanguineti, Romanengo, Canessa, Muti A, Ramella, Muti D, Genovese, Zucca

Pulcini  2007      Allenatore    Alessandro Calloni

Ruentes    –    Entella      1   –  3          Migliore, Saitta, Chierici

Entella  :  Sanguineti, Dai’, Chiesa, Chierici, Grondona, Biagi, Saitta, D’Amico, Garcia,  Monteverde, Hoxha, Migliore, Biloni, Grandetti


Primi Calci 2008   Allenatore  Luca Laudisi Gianpaolo Bellolio

Entella    –    GolfoProreccoCamogli         7   –   5     CIcirello 3,  Cipro, Guidi, Neri, Sacco   

Entella  :  Battilana, Massone, Guidi, Cipro, Sacco, Pilato, Xhindi, Calistrti, Neri,  Cicirello, Fiumano’

Primi calci 2008    Allenatore  Gianpaolo Bellolio – Luca Laudisi

Entella   –   Athletic Club      3   –   3       Bocciardo, De Filippi, Skendaj  

Entella  :   Mazzino, Pons, Abeni, De Filippi, Coku, Costanzo, Tarozzi, Skendaj, Bocciardo

Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone

Entella   –   Rupinaro     4 –  0     Matute, Borgognoni, Bruni 2

Entella   : Zucca, BIloni, Skendaj, Zero, Borgognoni, Maccaferri, Matute, Bruni

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore  Fausto Ferrari

Entella     –   Real Fieschi      2  –  0       Gavilanes 2

Entella  :  Zanini, Soro, Bardhollari, Carlucci, Scotto, Di Maio, Xindi, Gavilanes, Valdisserri, De Paoli