Tutti i risultati dell’ Academy Biancoceleste

Allievi  2000        Allenatore   Francesco Albanese

Entella  –  Sammargheritese    1  –  2  Brakollari

Entella  :  Podestà, Garcia, Masiello, Brakollari, Ventrici, Gogioso, Casella, Condemi, Gandolfo, Iurato, Fulgoni

Nel corso della partita sono entrati Essaoufi, Moruzzi, Celepija, Zali,  Hsaini, Fernandes,

Allievi  2001        Allenatore   Fabio Muzio

Ruentes  –  Entella   2 – 1   Munoz

Entella  :  Menegatti, Costa, Rosillo, Franceschi, Ahrar, Trabucco , Capasso (Peschechera)(Sarzana), Xhoka(Trotta), Verratto,  Munoz, Serafini 

A Disp. :  Gervasio, Sartori, Mazzadi, Daniele

Giovanissimi 2002  Allenatore  Franco Ritacco

Sammargheritese   –  Entella(2003)      4  –  0

Entella  :  Brati(Griffo), Di Bella(Perazzo), Ercolani(Zapetti),  Xhindi, Fulgoni, Gandolfo(Pagliughi), Baroni(Peschechera), Micic, Margara, Fraguglia(Cugusi), Bombelli(Spadoni), 


Esordienti   2004   Allenatore  Andrea Chiavero 

Entella   –  Villaggio     2 – 1      Parlanti, Avellano M,  

Entella   : Gravante, Petrucci, Barbieri, Coppi, Cervini, Valle, Cusato, Nenci, Spaccamonti, Parlanti, Avellano D, Avellano M, Cobo, Tondo, Podestà, Mingaj  


Esordienti  2005   Allenatore  Davide Genovese

Caperanese Entella  –  Entella       2  – 3    Nicora, Lupo, Antognetti, Motta 2

Entella   :  Bertolone J, Antognetti, Bertolone L., Dagnino, Dall’Aglio,  La Torre, Loddo, Longinotti, Lupo, Mazzino, Molinari,  Barbieri,  Santi, Agosta, Nicora, Marino, Levante, Schiaffino
 


Pulcini  2006         Allenatore   Orazio Dell’ Aversana

Virtus Entella    –   Entella    10 –  7     Garbarino3 , Ramella. Genovese, MutiA,  MutiD,

Entella  :  Spadoni, Sanguineti, Tarantino, Scaramozzino, Pezzullo Muti A,  Genovese, Comini, Garbarino, Muti D, Ramella, Bisso 

Pulcini  2007      Allenatore    Alessandro Calloni

Rivasamba   –   Entella  1 –  2   Saitta, D’Amico

Entella  :   Sanguineti, Bonino, Monteverde, Chiesa, Chierici, Spinosi, D’Amico, Garcia, Saitta, Biagi, Migliore, Biloni,

Primi Calci 2008   Allenatore  Luca Laudisi 


Entella  –  Meeting Club Vallesturla     3  –  0   Tarozzi, Skendaj, Ciciriello, 

Entella  :  Servente, Abeni, Bocciardo, De Filippi, Skendaj, Ciciriello, Gaggero, Solari, Tarozzi, Mazzino


Primi calci 2008    Allenatore  Gianpaolo Bellolio – Luca Laudisi

Entella   –   Rivasamba       2   –   6      Pons, Cavagnaro

Entella  :   Battilana, Pons, Scotto, Cavagnaro, Guidi, Calistri, Pisano, Pozzi, Pilato, Muca, Mazzino

Primi calci 2008    Allenatore  Gianpaolo Bellolio 

Rivasamba   –   Entella      4  – 3      Massone, Cipro, De Francesco      

Entella  :   Bergamino, Peretti, Coku, Cipro, De Francesco, Xhelilai, Neri, Bardhollari, Massone, Sacco, Fiumano’

Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone 

Entella   –   Real Fieschi     3 –  3     Oliveti 2,  Nunez

Entella   : Zucca, Skendaj, Oliveti, Franceschini, Zero, Nunez, Borgognoni, Belondi

Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone 

Caperanese  –    Entella     0 –  5         Maccaferri, Bruni, Salvadori2, Matute

Entella   : Zanini, Boris, Biloni, Bruni, Salvadori, Sgarbossa, Mazzaferri, Matute, Rossetti


Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore   Mattia Prestileo

Ruentes    –   Entella     10  –  17     De Paoli  6 Carlucci, Gavillanes, Retto2, Traversone2,  Valva4,  autogol

Entella  :  Zanini, Citera, Ratto,  De Paoli, Pecoraro, Carlucci, Gavillanes, Traversone, Russo, Di Maio, Valva

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore   Fausto Ferrari

Entella  –   Lavagnese  2  –  1

Entella  :  Nassano, Parma, Pasticcio, XIndi, Buscema, Peretti, Bardhollari, Soro, Pavarin, Croci, Scotto