Tutti i risultati delle partite Academy Entella

Leva 2003  Campionato Provinciale             All.  Chiavero, Ferrari (Van Gaal)

SANTA MARIA 2013 – ENTELLA   3 – 6  Nicolini, Spadoni 2, Mingaj, Baroni 2 

ENTELLA  :  Brati, Perazzo, Xhindi, Falvo, Baciu, Losi, Spadoni, Micic, Mingaj, Ercolani, Nicolini, Salamat, Badaracco, Baroni, Fraguglia, Solari, Valle

Leva  2004  Campionato regionale fascia B   All.  Boisfer, Prestileo M.

ENTELLA  –  JAMES   1 – 0    Busi

ENTELLA  : Granelli, Avellano D, Cosentino, Romaggi, Dondero, Canale, Zoppi, Parlanti, Cusato, Peri, Busi, Nenci, Amendola,  Avellano M, Moscotto, Tondo, Valle, Cobo

Esordienti Leva 2005  Campionato Genova   All.  Avellano, Calloni 

Superba Calcio-Entella 0-1    Meli

Agosta, Godi, Di Martino, Monteverde, BertoloneL., Petrucci, Molinari, Benzi, Marinelli, Pagani, Nicora, Santi, Meli

Leva  2005  Campionato Esordienti Chiavari     All.  Avellano , Calloni

ENTELLA – GOLFO PRORECCO  0 – 2 

ENTELLA  : Gravante R, Loddo, Quatay, Longinotti, Mazzino, Dall’Aglio, La Torre, Gravante G, Boscaino, Motta, Lupo, Bertolone J, Barbieri, Schiaffino

Leva 2006  Girone Genova              All.  Genovese 

ENTELLA –  USD SUPERBA  14 – 0  Pezzullo 3, Pantini 3, Castellini 2, Ramella 2, Genovese 2, Muti D. 2

ENTELLA  : Venzano, Comini, Soracco, Pezzullo, Muti A, Pantini, Genovese, Castellini, Ramella, D’ Amato, Muti D, Ciocchetti

Leva  2006  Campionato Esordienti Chiavari     All.  Nigro 

CALVARESE – ENTELLA   1 – 1

ENTELLA   :  Balitro, Nadir, Romanengo, Rocca, Scaramozzino, Losi, Guida R, Guida A, Fulgoni, Canessa, Zucca 

Leva 2007  Campionato Pulcini    All.  Dell’ Aversana, Volpini

RIVASAMBA- ENTELLA   6-2 

Biloni, Grandetti,  Hoxay,  Zeroual, Biagi, Giuffra, Monteverde, Chiesa

Leva 2007  Campionato Pulcini     All. Volpini, Dell’ Aversana

ENTELLA B – RIVASAMBA  1-1    Grondona

ENTELLA : Sanguineti, Spinosi, Grondona, Migliore, Maggi, Chierici, Hoxha, Contardi, Daì

Leva  2008   Campionato Pulcini     All.  Mastroianni, Sartelli

Lavagnese-Entella 3-2      Calistri, Sanguineti

ENTELLA : Pisano, Bardhollari, Bernardo, Calistri, Pantini, Neri, Massone, Muca, Sacco, Sanguineti, Xhindi,Raffa

Leva  2008   Campionato Pulcini    All.  Mastroianni, Sartelli

ENTELLA  –  POLISP. SANTA MARIA    4-0.   Gaggero, Cavagnaro, Costanzo 2

ENTELLA :  Guidi, Coku, Abeni, Gaggero, Peretti, Scotto, Costanzo, Cavagnaro, Cipro, Bergamino

Leva  2009  Pulcini Fase Autunnale                  All.  Laudisi, Malatesta

CAPERANESE  –  ENTELLA   2 – 12  Massa 3, Matute 3, Nunez 2, Maccaferri 2, Biloni, Spaccamonti D

ENTELLA  : Zanini, Skenday, Nunez, Massa, Biloni Maccaferri, Spaccamonti D, Spaccamonti L, Matute

Leva 2009  Primi Calci fase autunnale         All.  Laudisi, Malatesta

ENTELLA –  REAL FIESCHI  5 – 1   Ghersi 2, Sgarbossa, De Biase, Borgognoni

ENTELLA   : Zucca, Zero, Oliveti, Franceschini, Bruni, Ghersi, De Biase, Sgarbossa, Borgognoni, Stafa

Leva 2010  Primi Calci Fase Autunnale                All.  Nicoli

ENTELLA C – BORGOROTONDO VL  3-3  Xhindi, Scotto, Cantalice

ENTELLA   : Tassara, Gavilanes, Xhindi, Bardhollari, Scotto, Cantalice, Pecoraro, Zeroual

Leva 2010   Primi Calci Fase Autunnale Girone  “C”    All.  Nicoli

RUPINARO SPORT B – ENTELLA D  0 – 7  De Paoli 3, Peretti 2, Carlucci 2

ENTELLA : De Colle De Paoli, Peretti, Carlucci, Forlani, Ratto, Di Maio

Leva 2010  Primi Calci Chiavari fase autunnale .   All.  Frugone

ENTELLA E  –  CAPERANESE ENTELLA B  9 – 2   Traversone 4, Valva 2, Feinaj, Soro, Pavarin

ENTELLA : Pasticcio,  Valdiserri, Feinaj, Soro, Traversone, Valva, Pavarin, Russo