Tutti i risultati delle squadre Academy Entella

Allievi  2000        Allenatore   Francesco Albanese

Entella  –  Ruentes     7   –  2         Casella 2, Hsaini 2,  Brakollari, Goggioso, Garcia 

Entella  :  Bordelanu, Brakollari, Masiello(Essaoufi), Celepija(Hsaini), Ventrici, Laudisi(Cavazzuti), Casella, Gandolfo, Iurato(Condemi), Garcia(Trotta)

Allievi  2001        Allenatore   Fabio Muzio

James   –   Entella   3  –  2                Munoz,  Serafini             

Entella : Menegatti, Sarzana, Sartori(Trabucco), Franceschi, Costa,  Xhoka,  Capasso, Pagliughi(Di Bella), Peschechera G(Peschechera V), Munoz, Serafini

A DIsp.    Gervasio, Cappelli, Daniele

Giovanissimi 2002  Allenatore  Franco Ritacco

Real  Fieschi    –     Entella(2003)  3  –  0       

Entella  :  Brati, Di Bella, Solari(Zapetti), Losi, Xhindi, Ercolani, Spadoni(Cugusi), Pagliughi(Mingaj), Margara, Fraguglia, Garbarino(Falvo)

Esordienti   2004   Allenatore  Andrea Chiavero

Entella  –  Real  Fieschi          0   –  1       

Entella   :  Cobo, Rossignotti, Baciu, Nenci, Cervini, Dondero, Cusato, Zoppi, AvellanoM, Tondo, Avellano D,

A Disp.  :    Gravante, Petrucci, Henriquet, Valle, Mingaj, Spaccamonti, Podesta, 

Esordienti  2005   Allenatore  Davide Genovese

Caperanese  –  Entella     0  –  4      La Torre , Dagnino2,  Pagani  

Entella   :  Bertolone J,  Bertolone L., Dall’ Aglio, La Torre, Lupo, Mazzino, Loddo, Antognetti, Agosta, Longinotti, Pagani, Monteverde, Nicora, Godi, Dagnino

Pulcini  2006         Allenatore   Orazio Dell’ Aversana

Sammargheritese  –   Entella   4  –  2       Sanguineti, Garbarino  

Entella  :  Bisso, Sanguineti, Scaramozzino, Nadir,  Muti A, Comini, Muti D, Pezzullo, Ramella, Genovese,  Garbarino, Spadoni

Pulcini  2007      Allenatore    Alessandro Calloni

Casarza    –       Entella     1    –    6     Biagi 2,  Saitta, Maglione, Garcia, Chierici

Entella  :   Biloni,  Maglione, Monteverde, Grondona, Grandetti, Chierici, Migliore, Garcia, Saitta, Biagi, D’ Amico, Hoxhas, Dai

Primi calci 2008    Allenatore  Luca Laudisi

Entella  –  Ledakos   2  –  0        De Filippi, Solari

Entella  :   Mazzino, Abeni, Skendaj, Tarozzi, De Filippi, Solari, Bocciardo, Pons,  Coku, Servente

Primi Calci 2008   Allenatore  Luca Laudisi

Entella   –  Real Fieschi       3    –  7      Skendaj , Peretti, Pozzi  

Entella  :  Battilana, Massone, Bardhollari, Peretti, De Francesco, Xhindi, Xhelilai, Skendaj, Pozzi, Solari

Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone

Entella    –    Calvarese      2    –    2                    Maccaferri, Belondi

Entella   :   Zucca, Biloni, Zero, Sgarbossa, Borgognoni, Maccaferri, Belondi, Rossetti

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore   Mattia Prestileo

Entella   –   Calvarese    2  –  1   De Colle de paoli

Entella  :   Nassano, Soro, Citera, Ratto, Di Maio, Peretti, Valva, De Colle, Pecoraro, De Paoli, Traversone