I risultati di tutte le squadre Academy Entella nel fine settimana

Allievi  2001        Allenatore   Fabio Muzio

Goliardicapolis   –   Entella         4  –  0             

Entella : Menegatti, Sarzana, Sartori(Daniele), Franceschi, Costa, Xhoka(Pagliughi), Peschechera V(Di Bella), Trotta, Serafini, Munoz(Capelli), Peschechera G(Biagi)

Giovanissimi 2002  Allenatore  Franco Ritacco

Entella(2003)  –  Calvarese    3  –  0        Margara, Fraguglia, Spadoni

Entella  :  Brati(Salamat), Perazzo(Garbarino), Solari, Losi, Xhindi, Ercolani, Falvo(Spadoni), Gandolfo(Micic), Margara, Fraguglia(Cugusi), Mingaj   A Disp.   Zapetti

Esordienti   2004   Allenatore  Andrea Chiavero

Entella  –  Ruentes        2   –  0          Podestà, Parlanti

Entella   :  Gravante, Rossignotti, Baciu, Nenci, Cervini, Dondero, Parlanti, Zoppi, Podestà, Mingay, Avellano M, Cobo, Valle, Cusato, Petrucci, Henriquet, Avellano D, Spaccamonti 

Esordienti  2005   Allenatore  Davide Genovese

Ruentes   –    Entella                   0   –   1    Dall’Aglio

Entella   :  Bertolone J,  Bertolone L., Dall’ Aglio, La Torre, Lupo, Loddo, Godi, Molinari, Saniti, Longinotti,  Pagani, Mazzino, Marino, Nicora, Monteverde

Esordienti   2006   Allenatore  Nicolo’  Rossi

Ruentes    –    Entella    3    –   1      Gonfiantini

Entella   :  Spadoni, Soracco, Ciocchetti, Perja, Romanengo, Ravaschio, Comini, Gonfiantini, Rocca, Damato, Keta, Canessa

Pulcini  2006         Allenatore   Orazio Dell’ Aversana

Entella   –  Rivasamba       4  –  3       Garbarino 2, Sanguineti, Muti D,  

Entella  :  Bisso, Sanguineti, Scaramozzino, Muti D, Genovese, Muti A, Ramella, Pezzullo, Garbarino

Pulcini  2007      Allenatore    Alessandro Calloni

Sestri Levante   –   Entella        2   –    9        Saitta2, Chiesa2, Monteverde, Chierici, Giuffra, D’Amico2

Entella  :   Biloni,  Corso, Giuffra, Grondona, Chiesa, Chierici, Migliore, Garcia, Saitta, Biagi, D’Amico, Maggi, Monteverde

Primi Calci 2008  Allenatore  Luca Laudisi

Entella  –   Sestri Levante     1  –  1         Pons

Entella  :  Bergamino, Coku, Scotto, Gaggero, Pons, Solari, Peretti, De Francesco, Bocciardo, Calistri, Guidi

Primi calci 2008    Allenatore  Luca Laudisi

Entella   –        3  –  1         Cipro, Cavagnaro, Skendaj

Entella  :   Mazzino, Abeni, Costanzo, Cicirello, Cipro, DeFilippi, Skendaj, Tarozzi, Cavagnaro, Servente

Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone

Entella  –  Lavagnese        4  –  1      Bruni, Salvadori 3

Entella  :  Zucca, Biloni, Bruni, Salvadori, Maccaferri, Borgognoni, Matute, Rossetti

Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone

Real Fieschi  –   Entella       2   –   3                Belondi, Franceschini 2

Entella   :  Zanini, Skenday, Oliveti, Sgarbossa, Nunez, Zero, Franceschini, Belondi

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore   Fausto Ferrari (Van Gaal)

Entella  –  Pol. Santa Maria        5  –  1       Scotto2, Xhindi, Pecoraro, Bardhollari

Entella  :  Zanini, Parma, Ratto, Pasticcio, Pecoraro, Bardhollari, Xhindi, Valva, Scotto, De Paoli, Soro

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore   Fausto Ferrari  (Van Gaal)

Casarza   –    Entella      1  –  5       Di Maio, Valdisseri 2,  Buscema 2

Entella  :  Nassano, Citera, Carlucci, Valdisseri, Buscema, Pavarin, Di Maio, De Colle, Traversone, Gavilanes, Russo