Tutti i risultati delle Squadre Academy entella

Allievi  2000        Allenatore   Francesco Albanese

Entella  –  Calvarese    4   –  0         Cavazzuti,Laudisi, Condemi, Celepija

Entella  :  Picasso, Brakollari, Essaoufi, Celepija, Ventrici, Goggioso, Cavazzuti, Garcia, Laudisi, Iurato, Moruzzi

A Disp.   Podesta’, Hsaini, Casella, Masiello, Gandolfo, Condemi, Fulgoni

Allievi  2001        Allenatore   Fabio Muzio

Entella   –     Ruentes         0 – 4         

Entella : Gervasio, Sarzana, Sartori, Franceschi, Costa, Xhoka, Trotta, Peschechera(Daniele), Serafini, Munoz, Biagi(Peschechera G)

Giovanissimi 2002  Allenatore  Franco Ritacco

Casarza  –  Entella(2003)   4  –  0       

Entella  :  Salamat(Brati), Di Bella, Solari(Zapetti), Losi, Xhindi, Micic(Gandolfo), Ercolani, Pagliughi(Bombelli), Mingaj, Fraguglia(Falvo), Garbarino(Badaracco) 

Esordienti   2004   Allenatore  Andrea Chiavero

Lavagnese  –    Entella    0   –  1             Podestà

Entella   :  Cobo, Petrucci, Baciu, Mingay, Valle, Dondero, Cusato, Zoppi, Parlanti, Tonro, Avellano D, Gravante, Rossignotti, Avellano M, Spaccamonti, Podesta’


Esordienti  2005   Allenatore  Davide Genovese

Entella Academy –  Virtus Entella         1   –   4    Pagani

Entella   :  Bertolone J, Antognetti, Bertolone L., Dall’ Aglio, Agosta, Molinari, Dagnino, Longinotti, La Torre, Lupo, Pagani, 

Esordienti   2006   Allenatore  Nicolo’  Rossi

Entella    –    Villaggio    1 – 1

Entella   :  Spadoni, Scaramozzino, Ciocchetti, Romanengo, Losi, Ravaschio, Comini, Rocca, Damato, Ramella

Pulcini  2006         Allenatore   Orazio Dell’ Aversana

Pol.  S.Maria  –    Entella      2  –  6       Garbarino 2, Pezzullo, Genovese, De Sario, Mantero 

Entella  :  Bisso, Muti D, Mantero, Muti A, De Sario, Genovese, Pezzullo, Garbarino, Zucca

Pulcini  2007      Allenatore    Alessandro Calloni

Entella   –   Real Fieschi       1   –    0         Chierici

Entella  :   Biloni,  Spinosi, Corso, Bonino, D’ Amico, Grandetti, Migliore, Garcia, Saitta, Biagi, Chierici, Maggi, Maglione, Hoxhad 


Primi Calci 2008   Allenatore  Luca Laudisi

Rivasamba   –   Entella      3  –  6     Cavagnaro 4, De Francesco, Calistri

Entella  :  Guidi, Cicirello, Scotto, Bardhollari, Massone, Calistri, Gaggero, De Francesco, Cavagnaro

Primi Calci 2008  Allenatore  Luca Laudisi

Entella  –   Rivasamba      5  –  6        De Filippi 4, Sacco

Entella  :  Mazzino, Pisano, Xhelilai, Muca, Pilato, Costanzo, Neri, De Filippi, Sacco, Cipro

Primi Calci 2008  Allenatore  Luca Laudisi

Entella  –   PoliSoccer      2  –  1        Skendaj, Pons

Entella  :  Servente, Abeni, Coku, Pons, Skendaj, Tarozzi, Bocciardo, Solari, Peretti

Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone

ProReccoCamogli  –  Entella       4   –   8    Biloni, Maccaferri 3, Matute 3, Borgognoni

Entella   :  Zucca, BIloni, Zero, Maccaferri, Borgognoni, Matute, Rossetti, 



Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone

Entella  –  Rupinaro Sport      6  –  1      Skendaj, Pasticcio, Oliveti, Bruni, Buscema, Autogol

Entella  :  Zanini, Skendaj, Pasticcio, Oliveti, Bruni, Valva, Buscema

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore   Mattia Prestileo

Ruentes   –   Entella    1 –  4       Scotto 3, Valdisseri

Entella  :  Nassano, Parma, Bardhollari, Ratto, Scotto, Citera, Valdisseri, Carlucci, Gavilanes

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore   Fausto Ferrari

Entella       –     ProreccoCamogli      6  –  1       Pavarin 2, De Paoli, Xhindi 2, Pecoraro

Entella  :  Zanini, Soro, De Paoli, Xhindi, Pecoraro, Di Maio, Pavarin, Traversone, Decolle, Russo