Tutti i risultati delle partite Academy nel fine settimana

Allievi  2000        Allenatore   Francesco Albanese

Entella  –  GolfoParadiso     3   –  2       Iurato, Laudisi, Garcia 

Entella  :  Picasso, Brakollari, Masiello, Dolcemascolo(Hsaini), Ventrici, Gogioso(Celpija), Laudisi(Moruzzi), Iurato,  Gandolfo, Casella(Cavazzuti), Condemi(Garcia)

A Disp.  :  Podesta’, 

Allievi  2001        Allenatore   Fabio Muzio

Baiardo   –    Entella      2 – 2         Xhoka ,  Munoz

Entella : Gervasio(Menegatti), Sarzana, Trabucco(Sartori), Franceschi, Ahrar, Costa, Trotta(Peschechera), Xhoka, Veratto, Munoz, Serafini

A Disp. :  Daniele, Biagi

Giovanissimi 2002  Allenatore  Franco Ritacco

Villaggio    –    Entella(2003)        1 –  2       Margara, Di Bella

Entella  :  Salamat, Di Bella, Perazzo(Solari), Losi, Xhindi, Gandolfo(Bombelli), Baroni(Badaracco), Peschechera(Micic), Margara, Zapetti(Fraguglia) Garbarino(Mingaj) 

Esordienti   2004   Allenatore  Andrea Chiavero

Rivasamba    –    Entella       1  –  2        Spaccamonti 2   

Entella   : Gravante, Petrucci, Baciu, Mingaj, Cervini, Valle, Henriquet, Nenci, Spaccamonti, Parlanti, Avellano M, Cobo, Dondero, Cusato, Tondo, Podesta’, Krasovsky,  

Esordienti  2005   Allenatore  Davide Genovese

GolfoProRecco   –   Entella        1   –   3      Di Santi, LaTorre, Antognetti

Entella   :  Bertolone J, Antognetti, Bertolone L., Dagnino, Dall’Aglio,  La Torre, Loddo, Longinotti, Lupo,  Santi,Nicora, Levante, Meli, Casaretto, Godi, Boscaino, Pagani, Schiaffino

Esordienti   2006   Allenatore  Nicolo’  Rossi

Sammargheritese   –     Entella       3  –  2      Comini, Ramella

Entella   :  Spadoni, De Sario, Scaramozzino, Ciocchetti, Comini, Ravaschio, Garbarino, Ramella, Romanengo, Soracco

Pulcini  2006         Allenatore   Orazio Dell’ Aversana

Entella  –   Real Fieschi   7  –  2      Genovese, Muti D, Pezzullo 2, Keità 2, Zucca 

Entella  :  Bisso, Sanguineti, Nadir, Losi, Muti A, Zucca, Muti D, Pezzullo, Mantero, Genovese, Keita’  

Pulcini  2007      Allenatore    Alessandro Calloni

Sammargheritese  –   Entella                 0     –    3        Garcia, D’Amico, Saitta

Entella  :   Biloni,  Giuffra, Grandetti, Chiesa, Chierici, Spinosi, D’Amico, Garcia, Saitta, Biagi, Migliore, , Sanguineti, Hoxhaj, Grondona

Primi Calci 2008   Allenatore  Luca Laudisi

Entella  –  G. Siri      4  –  0   Tarozzi, Pons 3

Entella  :  Servente, Abeni, Costanzo, De Filippi, Skendaj, Tarozzi, Pons, Gaggero, Cipro, Bergamino