Tutti i risultati dell’ Academy biancoceleste

Allievi  2000        Allenatore   Francesco Albanese

Entella  –   GolfoProRecco    4 – 0     Iurato, Fulgoni, Casella 2

Entella  :  Podestà, Garcia, Masiello, Condemi, Brakollari, Goggioso, Gandolfo, Iurato, Lo Presti, Zali, Fulgoni

Nel corso della partita sono entrati  : Memolato, Casella, Moruzzi, Ventrici, Essaoufi,  Hsaini

Allievi  2001        Allenatore   Fabio Muzio

Entella   –  James    2  –  1       Serafini 2

Entella  :  Gervasio, Costa, Rosillo, Trabucco, Trotta, Ahrar, Peschecchera(sarzana), Xhoka(Franceschi), Veratto, Munoz, Serafini

A Disp. Menegatti, , Biagi, Mazzadi, Daniele, Cappelli, 

Giovanissimi 2002  Allenatore  Franco Ritacco

Rivasamba  –    Entella          10  –  0    

Entella      :         Salamat,  Peschecchera , Perazzo, Ercolani,  Xhindi, Gandolfo, Fraguglia, Micic, Cugusi, Mingaj, -Falvo,

Nel corso della partita sono entrati : Griffo, Bombelli, Solari, Gandolfo, Baroni, Badaracco, Peschechera, Zapetti  

Esordienti   2004   Allenatore  Andrea Chiavero

Sestri Levante   –    Entella       0 – 2     Podesta’ 2

Entella   : Gravante, Petrucci, Nenci, Rossignotti Cervini, Valle, Spaccamonti,  Dondero, Avellano D, Zoppi, Avellano M, Parlanti, Cusato , Cobo, Barbieri, , Mingay, Podestà.  


Esordienti  2005   Allenatore  Davide Genovese

Entella  –  Lavagnese    3   –  2      Lupo 2, La  Torre

Entella   :  Bertolone J, Antognetti, Bertolone L.,  Dagnino, Marino, Longinotti, Santi, Pagani, Casaretto, Lupo, Mazzino,  Molinari, La Torre, Dall’ Aglio, Loddo

Pulcini  2005       Allenatore  Nicolo’ Rossi

Sestri Levante   –   Entella(2006)     0  –  5       Mantero, Genovese, Ramella 3

Entella  :   Spadoni, Soracco, Comini, Ramella, Ravaschio, Damato, Ciocchetti, Genovese, Nadir, Mantero, Canessa

Pulcini  2006         Allenatore   Orazio Dell’ Aversana

Entella   –   Rivasamba     2  –  3       Mutti D,  Pezzullo

Entella  :  Bisso, Sanguineti, Scaramozzino, Romanengo, Pezzullo, Muti A, De Sario, Muti D, Garbarino, Perja

Pulcini  2007      Allenatore    Alessandro Calloni

Entella   Casarza    7  –  0      Spinosi 3, Chierici 2, Biagi, Saitta

Entella  :  Biloni, Bonino, Giuffra, Chierici, Grondona, Biagi, Saitta, D’Amico, Hoxhaj, Migliore, Corso, Grandetti, Spinosi, Sanguineti 

Primi calci 2008    Allenatore   Luca Laudisi

Rivasamba   –   Entella     3   –   3      Muca, Calistri, Pons

Entella  :   Mazzino, Peretti, Costanzo, Pons, Cavagnaro, Massone, Muca, Calistri, Bardhollari, Sacco

Primi Calci 2008   Allenatore    Gianpaolo  Bellolio  

Entella    –    GolfoProReccoCamogli     7  –  4     Scotto 3, Cipro 2, De Francesco 2   

Entella  :  Battilana, Gaggero, Scotto, Cipro, De Francesco, Pilato, Xhindi, Pisano, Neri, Xhelilai, Fiumano’


Primi Calci 2008  Allenatore  Luca Laudisi

Bogliasco  –   Entella     1  –  1        Solari

Entella  :  Servente, Abeni, Bocciardo, De Filippi, Skendaj, Tarozzi, Coku, Cicirello, Solari, Bergamino


Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone

Lavagnese   –   Entella   6 –  8        Skenday 2, Rossetti 2, Nunez 3   Oliveti

Entella   : Zanini, Skendaj, Oliveti, Franceschini, Zero, Nunez, Sgarbossa, Rossetti

Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone

Entella  –   Borgorotondo       3  –  0     Bruni 2,  Maccaferri

Entella  :  Zucca, Biloni, Bruni, Maccaferri, Borgognoni, Matute Sanchez, Bodis,

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore  Fausto Ferrari

Entella  –  Pol. Golfo del Tigullio     12  –  0         Ratto 2, Buscema 4, Valva 2, De Paoli 2, Pecoraro 2     

Entella  :  Zanini, Parma, Ratto, Pasticcio, Buscema, Valva, De Paoli, Citera, Pecoraro