Tutti i risultati dell’ Academy biancoceleste

Allievi  2000        Allenatore   Francesco Albanese

Entella  –  Lavagnese        1 – 2     Garcia

Entella  :  Podestà, Garcia, Masiello, Brakollari, Ventrici, Gogioso, Fulgoni(Casella), Condemi(Celepija), Lo Presti(Hsaini), Iurato, Gandolfo(Laudisi)

A Disp.  Moruzzi, Essaoufi

Allievi  2001        Allenatore   Fabio Muzio

Ligorna  –  Entella      3 – 1     Ahrar

Entella  :  Menegatti(Gervasio), Costa, Trabucco, Trotta, Ahrar, Rosillo,  Sartori(Biagi),  Xhoka, Peschecchera(Sarzana), Munoz, Serafini

A Disp. Daniele, Mazzadi, Franceschi

Giovanissimi 2002  Allenatore  Franco Ritacco

Virtus Entella  –  Entella        5  –  1     Pagliughi

Entella  :  Brati, Di Bella, Solari, Ercolani,  Xhindi, Pagliughi, Baroni, Micic, Margara, Fraguglia. Mingaj,

Nel corso della partita sono entrati : Salamat, Bombelli, Falvo, Gandolfo, Badaracco, Zapetti  

Esordienti   2004   Allenatore  Andrea Chiavero

Entella  –  Ruentes      5 – 1    Avellano D 2 , Podestà, Zoppi, Avellano M. 

Entella   : Cobo, Baciu, Barbieri, Mingay, Cervini, Dondero, Tondo, Zoppi, Podesta’, Avellano M, Cusato, Gravante, Valle, Henriquet, Rossignotti, Avellano D., Petrucci

Esordienti  2005   Allenatore  Davide Genovese

Vilaggio Calcio  –  Entella 1 –  5      Antognetti 2,  Basso, La Torre, Longinotti

Entella   :  Bertolone J, Antognetti, Bertolone L., Basso, Longinotti, Pagani, Lupo, Mazzino, La Torre, Dall’ Aglio, Loddo, Barbieri, Levante, Meli, Monteverde

Pulcini  2005       Allenatore  Nicolo’ Rossi

Entella(2006) –  Lavagnese      6  –  4     Scaramozzino, Ramella, Muti D 2, Mantero, Muti A.

Entella  :   Bisso, Ciocchetti, Sanguineti, Romanengo, Comini, Ramella, Muti A, Maniero, Rocca, Muti D, Scaramozzino

Pulcini  2006         Allenatore   Orazio Dell’ Aversana

Sammargheritese   –   Entella    0  –  0  

Entella  :  Spadoni, Canessa, Soracco, Nadir, Losi, Perja, Genovese, Zucca, Garbarino, De Sario

Pulcini  2007      Allenatore    Alessandro Calloni

Santa Maria  –  Entella  2  –  4       Saitta 3, D’Amico

Entella  :  Sanguineti, Granetti,  Bonino, Chiesa, Giuffra, Chierici, Grondona, Biagi, Saitta, D’Amico, Garcia,  Biloni, Migliore, Spinosi


Primi calci 2008    Allenatore   Luca Laudisi

G. Siri Liguria  –  Entella     4  –   6      Tarozzi 4, Bocciardo, De Filippi

Entella  :   Bergamino, Costanzo, Tarozzi, Coku, De Filippi, Cicirello, Bocciardo, Skendaj, Gaggero

Primi calci 2008    Allenatore  Gianpaolo Bellolio

Carasco   –  Entella   2  –  5       Neri, Sacco 2 , Solari 2

Entella  :  Battilana, Solari, Cavagnaro, Cipro, Sacco, Muca, Neri, Xindi, Fiumano’

Primi Calci 2008   Allenatore  Luca Laudisi

Entella –  Sestri Levante         2  –  3     Calistri, De Francesco

Entella  :  Mazzino, Pilato, Abeni,  Pons,  Peretti,  De Francesco,  Calistri,  Scotto, Massone, Bardhollari

Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone

Entella  –  Carasco      2 –  5     Matute 2

Entella   : Zucca, Zero, Oliveti, Skendaj, Borgognoni, Bellondi, Matute, Bruni


Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone

Rivasamba  –  Entella      3  –  7        Franceschini 3, Salvadori, Biloni, Sgarbossa, Maccaferri  

Entella  :  Zanini, Biloni,  Maccaferri, Rossetti, Salvadori, Sgarbossa, Franceschini 

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore  Fausto Ferrari

Entella –  Rupinaro Sport      5 – 0     Scotto 2, Valdisseri 2,  Pasticcio

Entella  :  Nassano, Parma, Pasticcio, Scotto, Soro, Ratto, Di Maio, Valdisseri, Bardhollari, Pavarin, Gavilanes

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore  Fausto Ferrari

Entella –  S. Maria   6  –  6      Carlucci, Valva, Buscema 4

Entella  :  Zanini, Citera, Pecoraro, Carlucci, Valva, Buscema, De Paoli, Xindi, Peretti, Traversone, Russo