Tutti i risultati delle squadre Academy Entella scese in campo nel fine settimana

Allievi  2000        Allenatore   Francesco Albanese

Entella  –  Polisportiva S.  Maria     1   –  0         Garcia 

Entella  :  Picasso, Brakollari, Masiello, Celepija(Hsaini), Ventrici, Goggioso,Condemi(Moruzzi), Laudisi(Essaoufi), Gandolfo(Casella), Iurato, Garcia(Cavazzuti)

A Disp.  :  Fulgoni

Allievi  2001        Allenatore   Fabio Muzio

Entella   –   Ligorna        1  –  3     Serafini             

Entella : Menegatti, Sarzana, Di Bella, Franceschi, Costa,  Xhoka(Pagliughi), Peschechera V(Verratto), Trotta, Serafini, Munoz, Peschechera G(Daniele)

A DIsp.   Cappelli, Biagi

Esordienti  2005   Allenatore  Davide Genovese

Entella    –   Sestri Levante            1 0   –   0   La Torre 3, Pagani 3, Loddo 2, Lupo, Mazzino

Entella   :  Bertolone J,  Bertolone L., Dall’ Aglio, La Torre, Lupo, Mazzino, Loddo, Boscaino, Santi, Longinotti, Pagani, Levante, Dagnino, Schiaffino, Barbieri

Esordienti   2006   Allenatore  Nicolo’  Rossi

Entella     –    Rivasamba   3    –   5       Ramella, Pezzullo, Garbarino

Entella   :  Spadoni, Scaramozzino, Sanguineti, Ramella, Genovese, Romanengo, Comini, Pezzullo, Garbarino

Pulcini  2007      Allenatore    Alessandro Calloni

Entella     –      Rivasamba       6   –    0       Saitta 2,  Biagi 2,  Chierici, Garcia 

Entella  :   Biloni,  Bonino, Spinosi, Chiesa, Grandetti,, Garcia, Migliore, D’ Amico, Saitta, Biagi, Chierici

Primi calci 2008    Allenatore  Luca Laudisi 

Golfo Paradiso     –        Entella      10 –  7         Muca 5,  Sacco, Neri

Entella  :   Mazzino, Massone, Pilato, Bardhollari, Muca, Sacco, Xhelilai, Xhindi, Neri, Pozzi, Pisano


Primi Calci 2008   Allenatore  Luca Laudisi

Genoa   –   Entella    0    –  7     Solari 3,  Skendaj 2 , Bocciardo, Tarozzi  

Entella  :  Guidi, Abeni, Skendaj, Tarozzi, De Filippi, Solari, Bocciardo, Cicirello, Coku, Servente

Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone

Entella    –    Sestri Levante      4    –    0                    Salvadori, Matute, Bruni 2

Entella   :  Zanini, Skenday, Zero, Salvadori, Franceschini, Bruni, Matute, Borgognoni

Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone

Carasco    –     Entella          1  –  7         Oliveti 2, Sgarbossa 2, Nunez 2,  Rossetti

Entella  :  Zucca, Biloni, Oliveti, Sgarbossa, Nunez, Rossetti, Maccaferri

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore   Mattia Prestileo

Entella    –  Sammargheritese     4  –  0       

Entella  :  Zanini, Parma, De Paoli, Russo, Bardhollari, Buscema, Pasticcio, Pecoraro, Xhindi, Valdisseri

(1°tempo 5 – 0 Ratto 2, Russo,  Bardhollari 2)  (2°Tempo 5 – 0 Buscema 5) ( 3°Tempo 4 – 0 Pecoraro 4) (4°Tempo 4 – 0 Xhindi 4)

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore   Fausto Ferrari

Caperanese   –    Entella          1   –  7       Scotto 2, Gavilanes, Di Maio 2,  Valva, Autorete

Entella  :  Nassano, Citera, Carlucci, Valva,  Traversone, Gavilanes, Di Maio, De Colle, Soro, Pavarin