Academy tutti i risultati delle nostre squadre nel fine settimana

Giovanissimi 2002  Allenatore  Franco Ritacco

Sammargheritese  –  Entella(2003)   0  –  1       Margara

Entella  :  Salamat(Brati), Di Bella, Solari, Losi, Xhindi, Micic, Ercolani, Pagliughi(Badaracco), Margara, Falvo(Fraguglia), Mingaj,

A Disp.  :  Perazzo,  Zapetti, Garbarino, Bombelli

Esordienti   2004   Allenatore  Andrea Chiavero

Calvarese   –    Entella    1   –  7            Zoppi, Spaccamonti, Nenci 2, Tondo, Podestà, Petrucci.

Entella   : Gravante, Rossignotti, Baciu, Zoppi, Dondero, Valle, Cusato, Mingay, Podestà, Avellano M, Spaccamonti, Cobo, Petrucci, Nenci, Avellano D, Tondo, Parlanti


Esordienti  2005   Allenatore  Davide Genovese

Real Fieschi    –   Entella        3   –   6      Pagani 3, Lupo 2, Marino

Entella   :  Bertolone J, Antognetti, Bertolone L., Levante, Dagnino, Longinotti, La Torre, Lupo, Barbieri, Pagani, Santi, Nicora, Antognetti, Marino, Boscaino 

Esordienti   2006   Allenatore  Nicolo’  Rossi

Lavagnese   –     Entella       3  –  20      Ramella 5, Ravaschio 5, Ciocchetti 3, Gonfiantini 3, Losi, Comini, Soracco, Scaramozzino

Entella   :  Bisso, Soracco, Ciocchetti, Scaramozzino, Losi, Comini, Ravaschio, Gonfiantini, Ramella, Nadir

Pulcini  2007      Allenatore    Alessandro Calloni

Ruentes    –     Entella     1     –    3         Saitta, Migliore, D’Amico

Entella  :   Biloni,  Chiesa, D’Amico, Garcia, Saitta, Biagi, Migliore, Sanguineti, Monteverde, Grondona, Giuffra, Dai, Hoxhaj, Grandetti   

Primi Calci 2008   Allenatore  Luca Laudisi

Santa Maria  –  Entella      3  –  3    Bardhollari, Pons, Cavagnaro  

Entella  :  Guidi, Cavagnaro, Muca, Peretti, Pons, Gaggero, Scotto,  Bardhollari, Thelilaj

Primi Calci 2008  Allenatore  Luca Laudisi

Polis   –   Entella     1  –  4     Skendaj 2, De Filippi, Tarozzi

Entella  :  Mazzino, Abeni, Coku, Solari, Tarozzi, Bocciardo, Cicirello, De Filippi, Skendaj

Primi calci 2008    Allenatore  Luca Laudisi 

Entella   –   Real Fieschi     2  – 1       Cipro, De Francesco     

Entella  :   Bergamino, Cipro, Neri, Pilato, De Francesco, Sacco, Pozzi, Calistri, Battilana

Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone

Entella    –   Polis Golfo Tigullio      2  – 1          Skendaj, Biloni

Entella   :  Zucca, BIloni, Oliveti, Sgarbossa, Nunez, Zero, Franceschini, Zanini, Skenday


Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore   Mattia Prestileo

Entella       –     Rivasamba      5  –  1       De Paoli, Buscema, Bardhollari, Xhindi 2

Entella  :  Zanini, Parma, Carlucci, De Paoli, Citera, Pasticcio, Buscema, Bardhollari, Xhindi

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore   Fausto Ferrari

Entella       –     Golfo Tigullio      11  –  1     Gavilanes 3, Traversone, Scotto 3, Valdisseri, Di Maio 3

Entella  :  Nassano, Ratto, Russo,  Di Maio, Valdisseri, Scotto, Soro, Traversone, Gavilanes, Pavarin, De Colle