Tutti i risultati dell’ Academy biancoceleste nel fine settimana

Allievi  2001        Allenatore   Fabio Muzio

Magra  Azzurri    –    Entella     2  –  0

Entella  :  Gervasio,  Sarzana(Daniele), Sartori, Franceschi, Costa, Peschechera(Cappelli), Trotta(Trabucco), Xhoka, Veratto, Munoz(Biagi), Serafini

Giovanissimi 2002  Allenatore  Franco Ritacco

Entella(2003)   –   Carasco           1 –  1       Fraguglia

Entella  :  Brati, Di Bella, Solari(Badaracco), Losi, Xhindi, Ercolani, Peschechera(Falvo), Gandolfo(Micic), Margara, Fraguglia(Pagliughi), Garbarino(Mingaj)

A Disp.  :  Salamat, Perazzo  


Esordienti  2005   Allenatore  Davide Genovese

Entella     –     Lavagnese      0   –  0   

Entella   :  Bertolone J, Dagnino, Dall’Aglio,  La Torre, Loddo, Longinotti, Lupo, Molinari, Agosta, Monteverde, Pagani, Marino

Pulcini  2005       Allenatore  Nicolo’ Rossi

Entella(2006)   –   Calvarese     4  –  1    Comini2, Ravaschio, Gonfiantini

Entella  :   Spadoni, Soracco, Ciocchetti, Perja, Losi, Ravaschio, Comini, Rocca, Zucca, Gonfiantini

Pulcini  2006         Allenatore   Orazio Dell’ Aversana

Virtue Entella   –   Entella Academy      7  –  9   Garbarino5, Ramella2, Sanguineti, Pezzullo

Entella  :  Bisso, Sanguineti, Scaramozzino, Nadir, Muti A, Ramella, Muti D, Pezzullo, Garbarino, Genovese

Pulcini  2007      Allenatore    Alessandro Calloni

 Entella     –  Santa Maria                 1     –    1       Biagi

Entella  :   Biloni,  Chiesa, Chierici, D’Amico, Garcia, Saitta, Biagi, Migliore, Sanguineti, Monteverde, Corso, Bonino, 

Primi Calci 2009  Allenatore  Vito Frugone

Entella   –   Sestri Levamte   4 –  3     Matute, Oliveti , Rossetti, Borgognoni

Entella   : Zanini, Biloni, Sgarbossa, Salvadori, Rossetti, Zero, Oliveti, Borgognoni, Matute, Zucca

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore   Fauso Ferrari

Entella       –      Casarza         7   –  0     Di Maio2 ,  Buscema3,  Pecoraro, Traversone         

Entella  :  Nassano, Citera, Carlucci, Bardhollari, Buscema, Di Maio, Valdisseri, Soro, Pecoraro, Traversone

Piccoli Amici 2010/2011   Allenatore   Mattia Prestileo

Rivasamba   –    Entella  5   –  6        Parma,  Pasticcio, Valva2,  Scotto2

Entella  :  Zanini, Parma, Ratto, De Paoli, Russo, Pasticcio, Valva, Pavarin, Scotto, Xhindi, Gavillanes